FREESTYLE SESSION TURKEY (Balkan/Middle East Qualifier)

Freestyle Turkey Crew is Proud To Present 

For The First Time Ever in Turkey !!!

"FREESTYLE SESSION" TURKEY Balkan / Middle East Qualifier

One of the best and most respected Breaking events around the world will be coming to izmir - Turkey 

Time (zaman) : 13:00 Till 22:00
Venue (Yer) : iZMiR KARŞIYAKA LİSESİ (Spor Salonu)
Address: Şehit İbrahim Er Sokak. No: 50 Alaybey Karşıyaka - İZMİR
(İzban Alaybey Durağı)

Tickets Door Sales Only (Biletler Sadece Kapida Satilacak)
Cost for Spectators : 25 TL / 10 euro (Seyirciler icin)
Cost for Competitors : 15 TL / 5 euro (Yarismacilar icin)

On The Wheels Of Steel: (Yarismanin Dj leri)

Dj`s Skeme Richards (Rock Steady Crew) USA
Iron Fist (Style Attack) Turkey

Judges for 3 vs 3 Battles: (Juriler)

Cros 1 (Freestyle Session / Armory
Mouse (Floor Gangz)
Reveal (Rock Force Crew)
Shaq (Style Crax/PRGRSSV PHIRADZ

Hosts: (Sunucular)
Alvin (Voodoo West Crew)
Dazo (Freestyle Turkey Crew )

Come Hard or go home!!!
(Ya Siki Calis Gel yada Evinde Otur Yetenek sizsiniz izle:) 

For any questions and to register your crew, email me dazo : breakangels@hotmail.com
(Herhangi bilgi ve kayit olmak icin beni bul)

Good Luck To All B-BOYS / BGIRLS
Each One / Teach One 
(Hepinize iyi Sanslar Diliyorum)

Tarik Erkustanlar aka B-BOY DAZO (SUPER DAD)
Freestyle Turkey Crew
Peace,One Love

3 vs 3 B-BOY BATTLE LiST List :
3 e 3 lere Katilacaklar Listesi :

1. Freestyle Turkey Crew (izmir/Turkey)
2. Style Of The Power (Antalya/Turkey)
3. Voodoo West Crew (izmir/Turkey)
4. Floor Kingz (Bursa/Turkey)
5. Freestyle Adana (Adana/Turkey)
6. Istanbul Style Breakers (istanbul/Turkey)
7. Ankara Killa (Ankara/Turkey)
8. Trutter Rubber Crew (istanbul/Turkey)
9. Too Much Underground (Sakarya/Turkey)
10. Middle Beast Crew 1 (Jordan)
11.Middle Beast Crew 2 (Jordan)
12.Rahaa Crew (Iran)
13.Beat Bullets Crew (Jordan )
14.Istanbullet Crew l (istanbul/Turkey)
15.Bigga Boo Crew 1 (Azerbaycan) 
16.Bigga Boo Crew 2 (Azerbaycan)
17.Style of izmit Cre (Izmit/Turkey)
18.Thug life team (istanbul/Turkey)
19.Dark Stars Crew (Denizli/Turkey)
20.Dream Night Walkerz ( Bursa/Turkey)
21.Ettehad Crew ( Iran)
22.Yakuza Crew ( Algeria )
23.Dead Prezz (Greece/Turkey)
24.Earthquake crew 01 (Turkey/UK)
25.Sixtyone S20 Crew (Trabzon-Denizli/Turkey)
26.Freestyle Turkey Crew 2 (Turkey/Morocco)
27.Algerain Dynamic Flava Crew (Algeria)
28.Over Boys All Star Crew ( Dubai)
29.Rising Dancer's Crew (istanbul/Turkey)
30.Secret Attack Crew (izmir/Turkey)
31.United C-Dom (Turkey/Germany)
32.Over Boys All Star 2 (Dubai)
33.OriginalSkillz ZuluNation (Estonia)
34.LA HALLA KINGZOO 1 (Morocco)
35.LA HALLA KINGZOO 2 (Morocco)
36.Voodoo West Crew 2 (izmir/Turkey)
37. Simple System (Kazakhstan)
38.Killa Freez Crew 1 (Istanbul/Turkey)
39.Killa Freez Crew 2 (Istanbul/Turkey)
40.Killa Freez Crew 3 (Istanbul/Turkey)
41.İnvincible Crew (izmir/Turkey)
42.Stop here crew (Algeria)
43.Freezone Breakers (Tokat/Tuirkey)
44.Voodoo West Crew 3 (Ank/Batman/izmir /Turkey)
45.Outcry crew ( Manisa/Turkey)
46.Samsun Style Breakers (Samsun/Turkey)
47.Newbones 1 (Istanbul/Turkey)
48.Newbones 2 (Istanbul/Turkey)
49.Unstoppabullz Crew (Israel)
50.Extraordinary Riot (Morroco/Indonesia/Israel
51.Style Station Crew (Bursa/Turkey)
52.The Vocab Crew (Morocco)
53.next 1 2 kill (Turkey/Germany)
54.Energy flava crew 1 (Saudi Arabia)
55.Energy flava Crew 2 (Saudi Arabia)
56.FOOTPRINTz (1) (Bulgaria)
57.FOOTPRINTz (2) (Bulgaria)

3vs3 B-BOY BATTLE WINNER WILL GO TO THE FINAL IN JAPAN...
(All the expenses will be provided+Prices from Armory)
http://www.armorysurvivalgear.bigcartel.com/
Kazanan Grubun Japonyaya Butun Masraflari Karsilanicak + Armory den hediyeleri

Popping Judges :
Franqey LOSKSOSS Crew (france)
Boogaloora FUNKY T.J FAMILY CREW (Turkey/Japan)
Mariella PROGRESSIVE SWEDISH FAMILY CREW (Sweden)

1 vs 1 Popping List :
1.Funky furky (denizli)
2.Emre Dön (izmir)
3.Aykut kal (istanbul)
4.Özgür Guzel (izmir)
5.MagneticMan (Antalya)
6.Lil Sayaka ( Japan )
7.Cleopatra MZK / Old Future (Turkey/Germany)
8.Mert Ozturk (Denizli)
9.Ercan (izmir)
10.Vako (Estonia)
11.samican başkanoğlu (izmir )
12.Emir Somer (Istanbul)
13.Berkcan Ceylan(antalya)
14.Barboros yener (Gaziantep)
15.Demir (Ankara)
16.Beka (Ankara)
17.Deniz (izmir)
18.Hakan Korkmaz (izmir)
19.Murat Sen (izmir)
20.Edik Woodpakker (Germany)
21.Eren Pixie Eren (Istanbul/Turkey)
22.Tugay (izmir/Turkey)
23.Zuka Zain (Palestine)
24.Erkan Memis (izmir/Turkey)

(Popping Winner Will Get an iPhone 4S )

Hip Hop Judges:
Mariell PROGRESSIVE SWEDISH FAMILY CREW (Sweden)
Aydan MOONSTAR CREW (TURKEY)
Boogaloora FUNKY T.J FAMILY CREW (Turkey/Japan)

1 vs 1 HIP HOP :
1.Funky furky (denizli)
2.TAG (izmir)
3.Selim karakaya (izmir)
4.Özgür Guzel (izmir)
5.MagneticMan (Antalya)
6.Zait (izmir)
7.Cleopatra MZK / Old Future (Turkey/Germany)
8.Omer (izmir)
9.Vako (Estonia)
10.Ola (Germany)
11.Rojda Güzel (Germany)
12.Ruya (izmir )
13.Samican Başkanoğlu ( İzmir)
14.Emir Somer (Istanbul)
15.Berkcan Ceylan(antalya)
16.Ezgi Can ( İzmir)
17.Demir (Ankara)
18.Yagmur man (izmir)
19.Nurdan Yiğen (izmir)
20.Deniz (izmir)
21.Beka (Ankara)
22.Nesir (Ankara)
23.Yassine (Morroco)
24.Deniz Kıdır (izmir)
25.Umut Agirtas (istanbul)
26. Nusret (Gumulcine)
27.Samican Başkanoğlu( izmir )
28.Lil Stef (Germany) 
29.Tugay (izmir/Turkey)
30.Eren Pixie Eren (Istanbul/Turkey)
31.Recep YEŞİLDAĞ (Konya/Turkey)
32.Gizdambat (izmir /Turkey)
33.Zuka Zain (Palestine)

(Hip Hop Winner will Get a Samsung Galaxy S3)

More Crews And Dancers Will Be Updated day by day !

Rules:
This years FreeStyle Session will be a 3 on 3 All Out Breaking battle. 
One routine is permitted by each crew per battle. 
(Commandos considered a routine.) 

Final battle anything goes. Unlimited Routines and crew strategy.

(Remember no touching is allowed, getting in the way of your opponents.) 

I AM VERY EXCITED TO SEE WHO I WILL GET TO FLY TO JAPAN TO REPRESENT!!! 

This is where the best of the best B-Boys and B-Girls from all over Turkey,Greece,Bulgaria,Romania,Albania,Cyprus,Bosnia Herzogevina,Serbia and All The Middle East Countries 
battle it out to see who will get to represent there crew and country at the International Freestyle Session Finals in Japan in November of this year! 

The winners will advance to the Top 16 at the Freestyle Session World Finals.
This means the top 8 crews that are picked from Japan will be battling the top 8 other countries until there is just one crew standing as the winners of "Freestyle Session" Finals.

CREWS I HOPE YOU ARE READY!! 

Powered By STOCKPORT ELECTRONICS LTD
www.stockportelectronic.com